Wyoming Liberty Index, 2011 General Session, 61st Legislature

Legislator Sheets

These PDF sheets are for each legislator, and contain information on how they scored in various categories, and other information.

LegislatorPartyDistrictDistrict Description
House
Joseph BarbutoDH48SW Fremont/Sweetwater
Rosie BergerRH51Sheridan
Stan BlakeDH39Sweetwater
Gregg BlikreRH53Campbell
Dave BonnerRH25Park
Jonathan BottenRH30Sheridan
Bob BrechtelRH38Natrona
Kermit BrownRH14Albany
Edward BuchananRH04Goshen
Donald Burkhart, JrRH15Carbon
James ByrdDH44Laramie
Rita CampbellRH34Fremont
Richard CannadyRH06Converse
Pat ChildersRH50Park
Cathy ConnollyDH13Albany
Bernadine CraftDH17Sweetwater
Kathy DavisonRH20Lincoln/Sublette/Sweetwater
Amy EdmondsRH12Laramie
John EklundRH10Laramie
Ken EsquibelDH41Laramie
John FreemanDH60Sweetwater
Gerald GayRH36Natrona
Keith GingeryRH23Fremont/Teton
W. Patrick GogglesDH33Fremont
Mike GreearRH27Washakie
Matthias GreeneRH45Albany
Steve HarshmanRH37Natrona
Elaine HarveyRH26Big Horn/Park
Hans HuntRH02Niobrara/Weston/Converse/Goshen
Peter S. "Pete" IllowayRH42Laramie
Allen JaggiRH18Uinta/Sweetwater
Norine KasperikRH32Campbell
Kendell KroekerRH35Natrona
Samuel KroneRH24Park
Thomas LockhartRH57Natrona
Bunky LoucksRH59Natrona
Thomas LubnauRH31Campbell
Michael MaddenRH40Johnson/Sheridan
Robert McKimRH21Lincoln
Del McOmieRH54Fremont
David MillerRH55Fremont
Glenn MonizRH46Albany
Bob NicholasRH08Laramie
John PattonRH29Sheridan
Frank PeasleyRH03Converse/Platte
Bryan PedersenRH07Laramie
Owen PetersenRH19Uinta
Ruth PetroffRH16Teton
Lorraine QuarbergRH28S Big Horn/Hot Springs/SE Park
Jim RoscoeDH22Lincoln/Sublette/Teton
Mark SemlekRH01Crook/Weston
Lisa SheppersonRH58Natrona
William "Jeb" StewardRH47Carbon/Albany
Tim StubsonRH56Natrona
Matt TeetersRH05Goshen/Platte
Mary ThroneDH11Laramie
Clarence VranishRH49Uinta
Sue WallisRH52Campbell
Dan ZwonitzerRH43Laramie
David ZwonitzerRH09Laramie
Senate
Jim AndersonRS02Converse/Platte
Paul BarnardRS15Uinta
Eli BeboutRS26Fremont
Bruce BurnsRS21Sheridan
Cale CaseRS25Fremont
Leland ChristensenRS17Teton/Fremont
Henry H.R. "Hank" CoeRS18Park
Stan CooperRS14Lincoln/Sublette/Sweetwater/Uinta
Dan DockstaderRS16Lincoln/Sublette/Teton
Ogden DriskillRS01Crook/Weston/E Converse/Niobrara/NE Goshen
Fred EmerichRS05Laramie
Floyd EsquibelDS08Laramie
Gerald GeisRS20S Big Horn/Hot Springs/SE Park/Washakie
John HastertDS13Sweetwater
Larry HicksRS11Albany/Carbon
John HinesRS23Campbell
Kit JenningsRS28Natrona
Wayne JohnsonRS06Laramie
Bill LandenRS27Natrona
Marty MartinDS12Sweetwater/Fremont
Curt MeierRS03Goshen/Platte
Phil NicholasRS10Albany
Leslie NuttingRS07Laramie
Drew PerkinsRS29Natrona
R. Ray PetersonRS19Big Horn/E Park
Tony RossRS04Laramie
Chris RothfussDS09Albany
John SchifferRS22Sheridan/Johnson
Charles ScottRS30Natrona
Michael Von FlaternRS24Campbell

Valid HTML 4.01 Strict Valid CSS!